trainingen

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Assendelft JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Sven Talsma
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Barry Jongejans
  • B1
  • -
Assendelft JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jeremy de Ruijter
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00 Luuk Kemna
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Mick Spanjaard
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Sven Talsma
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00 Koen van Drimmelen, Hans Huismans
  • B2
  • -
Assendelft MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Martine van Pelt
  • B1
  • -
Assendelft JO11-1 19.00 - 20.00 Jacob de Vos
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO11-2 19.00 - 20.00 Jacob de Vos
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Jessy de Heer
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO16-1 19.00 - 20.00 Barry Jongejans
  • B1
  • -
Assendelft MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Daphne Duin
  • D
  • -
Assendelft MO17-1 19.00 - 20.00 Gijs Huijpen
  • B2
  • -
Assendelft VR1 (zon) 19.00 - 20.00 Martine van Pelt
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft 3 (zon) 20.00 - 21.00
  • B
  • -
Assendelft 7 (zon) 20.00 - 21.00
  • B
  • -
Assendelft JO19-1 20.00 - 21.00 Friso Wilbrink
  • B1
  • -
Assendelft 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Alex Geernaert
  • A
  • -
Assendelft 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Marco van Biljouw
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Assendelft 5 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • A1
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Assendelft JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00 Quentin Leeuwerink
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Tygo Vreeswijk
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00 Quentin Leeuwerink
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jeremy de Ruijter
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00 Luuk Kemna
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft MO17-1 18.00 - 19.00 Will Groot
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO12-1 19.00 - 20.00 Mick Spanjaard
  • B1
  • -
Assendelft JO15-2 19.00 - 20.00 Will Groot
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO17-1 19.00 - 20.00 Rob Timmer
  • B2
  • -
Assendelft MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Daphne Duin
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO19-1 20.00 - 21.00 Friso Wilbrink
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft MO19-1 20.00 - 21.00 Will Groot
  • A1
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Assendelft JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Sven Talsma
  • D
  • -
Assendelft JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Barry Jongejans
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Jacob de Vos
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jacob de Vos
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Sven Talsma
  • D
  • -
Assendelft MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Martine van Pelt
  • B1
  • -
Assendelft JO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Koen van Drimmelen, Hans Huismans
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Jessy de Heer
  • B2
  • -
Assendelft JO16-1 19.00 - 20.00 Barry Jongejans
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft VR1 (zon) 19.00 - 20.00 Martine van Pelt
  • D1
  • -
Assendelft 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Alex Geernaert
  • A
  • -
Assendelft 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Marco van Biljouw
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Assendelft JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00 Quentin Leeuwerink
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Tygo Vreeswijk
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00 Quentin Leeuwerink
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft JO15-2 18.00 - 19.00 Will Groot
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft MO19-1 19.00 - 20.00 Will Groot
  • A2
  • -
Assendelft JO17-1 20.00 - 21.00 Rob Timmer
  • A1
  • -
Assendelft VR35+1 20.00 - 21.00
  • A2
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!